MatchTrak | S11L630-18-Fall
AYSO Region 630 - Rancho Santa Margarita
Fall 2018

Game Scheduling and Referee System


Your AYSO Websites
  AYSO Section 11
  AYSO Area 11L
  AYSO Region 630

Home


Main Menu - R630

Teams

Girls Standings
  u7
  u8 | u10 |

Boys Standings
  u7
  u8 | u10 |

Other R630 Teams
  Extra Teams
  Area Play Teams
  All R630 Teams


Games

R630 Games
    by Date - Time
    by Division - Date
    by Park-Field \ Date
    - Recent Scores -
    - Missing Scores -
Playoff Games
    by Division
    by Date - Time
    by Park \ Field
    Championship Games
Utilities
   Export Games

Fields

    R630 Fields

Login

  Generated button
Open Games 9/24-9/30

  Generated button

support@matchtrak.com



> Standings - Regional

Team

G

W-L-T

GF

GA

GD

Points

+/-

Adj Points

Points/g

Send Offs

Hide details for BU07 - Region R630 TeamsBU07 - Region R630 Teams
Brandon Migge 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Christopher Paschane 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Dino Pizano ( Panthers ) 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Doug Bischoff 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Michael Sundareson ( Sharks ) 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Nicholas Griffin 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Nikolas Gabaldon ( Mighty Blue Dragons ) 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Patrick Pendergest ( Raptors ) 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Rick Sicro ( GREEN ROCKETS ) 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Ryan Jenkins ( Diamond Dino's ) 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Ryan Peters ( Red Dragons ) 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Shahin Tehranchi 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Timothy Sacks ( Flossing Ballers ) 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Hide details for BU08 - Region R630 TeamsBU08 - Region R630 Teams
Alex Eckfeldt ( TIGERS ) 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Carmen Ponce 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Chin Kim ( White Knights ) 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Dave Brown ( Creepers ) 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Eric Black ( Hornets ) 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Jason McElwee ( The Kahunas ) 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Jonathan Selznick 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Lucas Wenthe ( Blue Ninjas ) 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
MIchael Sundareson ( Wild Dragons ) 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Hide details for BU09 - Section Extra Team(s)BU09 - Section Extra Team(s)
Brett Evans ( Devils ) 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Hide details for BU10 - Region R630 TeamsBU10 - Region R630 Teams
Brandon Roberts ( Epic Seahawks ) 2 0 - 2 - 0 2 7 -5 2 0 2 1.00 0
Bryan Sunby ( Eagles ) 4 2 - 2 - 0 11 16 -5 21 0 21 5.25 0
Darin King ( Vipers ) 3 3 - 0 - 0 16 6 10 27 0 27 9.00 0
David Chrzan ( RED DRAGONS ) 2 0 - 2 - 0 4 10 -6 4 0 4 2.00 0
Douglas Davies 2 0 - 2 - 0 4 6 -2 4 0 4 2.00 0
Jose Flores ( BLUE DRAGONS ) 3 3 - 0 - 0 10 1 9 28 0 28 9.33 0
Joseph Geragi ( Skull Squad ) 3 0 - 3 - 0 5 16 -11 4 0 4 1.33 0
Mackenzie Montalvo ( White Hurricane ) 3 1 - 1 - 1 10 13 -3 15 0 15 5.00 0
Nate Atkinson ( Golden Dragons ) 3 1 - 2 - 0 5 10 -5 11 0 11 3.67 0
Perry Wenzel ( Purple Ninjas ) 4 3 - 0 - 1 21 10 11 33 0 33 8.25 0
Robert Gerard ( Oreo Dragons ) 3 2 - 1 - 0 13 6 7 21 0 21 7.00 0
Hide details for BU10 - Section Extra Team(s)BU10 - Section Extra Team(s)
Tony Rabago ( RSM Bullets ) 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Hide details for BU11 - Section Extra Team(s)BU11 - Section Extra Team(s)
Eric Haugen ( Red Bulls ) 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Hide details for BU12 - Area L Circuit TeamsBU12 - Area L Circuit Teams
Brandon Migge ( TNT ) 2 2 - 0 - 0 11 5 6 6 0 6 3.00 0
Dave Schild 2 0 - 2 - 0 0 9 -9 0 0 0 0.00 0
Greg Cipolla 3 1 - 2 - 0 5 16 -11 3 0 3 1.00 0
Mark Stirrat ( Red Knights ) 2 2 - 0 - 0 14 1 13 6 0 6 3.00 0
Matt Megrdichian 3 1 - 1 - 1 25 10 15 4 0 4 1.33 0
Stan Mueller 2 0 - 2 - 0 0 18 -18 0 0 0 0.00 0
Hide details for BU12 - Section Extra Team(s)BU12 - Section Extra Team(s)
David Unter ( RSM Bulls ) 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Hide details for BU13 - Section Extra Team(s)BU13 - Section Extra Team(s)
Wayne Harris ( RSM Bulls ) 4 0 - 4 - 0 5 26 -21 0 0 0 0.00 0
Hide details for BU14 - Area L Circuit TeamsBU14 - Area L Circuit Teams
Brett Evans ( Kool Aid ) 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Ziad Boukai ( Red Rasberries ) 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Hide details for BU14 - Section Extra Team(s)BU14 - Section Extra Team(s)
Christina Rademaker 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Hide details for BU16 - Area L Circuit TeamsBU16 - Area L Circuit Teams
David Duncan 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Hide details for BU16 - Section Extra Team(s)BU16 - Section Extra Team(s)
Mike Alpert ( RSM United ) 2 0 - 2 - 0 3 11 -8 0 0 0 0.00 0
Hide details for BU19 - Area L Circuit TeamsBU19 - Area L Circuit Teams
Zen Azuma ( RSM FC ) 4 0 - 4 - 0 7 18 -11 -1 0 -1 -0.25 1
Hide details for GU07 - Region R630 TeamsGU07 - Region R630 Teams
Albert Valdez ( Blue Diamonds ) 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Brandon Roberts ( Purple Unicorns ) 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Chris Johnson ( Hot Lava ) 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
James Hoff 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Kelly Durocher 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Leonard Posos ( The Pink Sprinkles ) 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Hide details for GU08 - Region R630 TeamsGU08 - Region R630 Teams
Brandy Parslow ( Red Dragons ) 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Dan Alvarez ( Unicorn Strikers ) 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Dave Martinez 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
David Boggs ( Black Chocolate Chips ) 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
John Ibrahim 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Robert Miller ( Purple Pandas ) 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Hide details for GU09 - Section Extra Team(s)GU09 - Section Extra Team(s)
Ruben Mendoza ( Spicy Salsa ) 3 1 - 2 - 0 4 8 -4 3 0 3 1.00 0
Hide details for GU10 - Region R630 TeamsGU10 - Region R630 Teams
Alex Solorio ( Clovers ) 2 1 - 1 - 0 3 7 -4 9 0 9 4.50 0
Charles Daniel ( Purple Tigers ) 3 0 - 1 - 2 4 5 -1 10 0 10 3.33 0
Chris Abbamonto 3 2 - 1 - 0 11 7 4 19 0 19 6.33 0
Dan Jacobs ( Timberwolves ) 3 2 - 1 - 0 7 5 2 18 0 18 6.00 0
Eric Paulsen ( Black Widows ) 2 0 - 2 - 0 2 10 -8 2 0 2 1.00 0
John Terry ( Pandas ) 3 2 - 0 - 1 11 1 10 24 0 24 8.00 0
Taylor Holguin ( Blue Raptors ) 3 0 - 3 - 0 2 11 -9 2 0 2 0.67 0
Todd Larson ( Red Fireworks ) 3 2 - 0 - 1 7 1 6 23 0 23 7.67 0
Hide details for GU11 - Section Extra Team(s)GU11 - Section Extra Team(s)
Eric Johnson ( Volcanoes ) 2 0 - 2 - 0 1 7 -6 0 0 0 0.00 0
Hide details for GU12 - Area L Circuit TeamsGU12 - Area L Circuit Teams
Chris Johnson ( Flaming Arrows ) 1 0 - 1 - 0 0 6 -6 0 0 0 0.00 0
James Pappas ( Dragons ) 3 2 - 1 - 0 9 8 1 6 0 6 2.00 0
Sonya Montiel ( Warriors ) 2 2 - 0 - 0 7 3 4 6 0 6 3.00 0
Hide details for GU12 - Section Extra Team(s)GU12 - Section Extra Team(s)
Ulises Molinard 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Hide details for GU13 - Section Extra Team(s)GU13 - Section Extra Team(s)
Tim Herter ( Diablos ) 3 1 - 2 - 0 4 8 -4 3 0 3 1.00 0
Hide details for GU14 - Area L Circuit TeamsGU14 - Area L Circuit Teams
Dennis Giakos ( Venom ) 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Guy Estremo ( Cherry Bomb! ) 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Hide details for GU16 - Area L Circuit TeamsGU16 - Area L Circuit Teams
David Duncan 4 2 - 1 - 1 10 11 -1 7 0 7 1.75 0
Hide details for U99 - Area L Circuit TeamsU99 - Area L Circuit Teams
Sonja Montiel ( RSM-Keep it Real ) 3 0 - 3 - 0 2 12 -10 0 0 0 0.00 0
Steve Maliepaard ( Rancho Soccer Magic ) 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Steve Maliepaard ( Ranch Soccer Magic ) 1 1 - 0 - 0 4 3 1 3 0 3 3.00 0
Hide details for VIP - Area L Circuit TeamsVIP - Area L Circuit Teams
Al Zelaya ( Blue Jays ) 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0





Server: Sinistar / Anonymous

$$WebClient - [Anonymous]